Kontakt

CHARACTER - Film Development Association
Konventná 2
811 03 Bratislava
Slovenská republika 

character@character-fda.eu

IČO: 42181771   
DIČ: 2023196384   
IBAN: SK9511000000002928849289  
SWIFT: TATRSKBX   

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Debug: eZMySQLDB::query(0.000 ms) query number per page:0 May 26 2019 20:16:04
SET NAMES 'utf8'
Timing: May 26 2019 20:16:04
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 26 2019 20:16:04
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 26 2019 20:16:04
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: May 26 2019 20:16:04
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3342 sec
Peak memory usage11,520.0000 KB
Database Queries38

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.02820.1377 2,196.56253,893.4063
Module end 'content' 0.16590.1681 6,089.96884,006.1563
Script end 0.3340  10,096.1250 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01524.5339300.0005
Check MTime0.00692.0722300.0002
Mysql Total
Mysql_queries0.038911.6423380.0010
Looping result0.00120.3584380.0000
TS translator
TS init0.01073.202860.0018
TS cache load0.00290.879560.0005
TS context load0.00220.646060.0004
Template Total0.316494.730.1055
Template load0.035510.609230.0118
String conversion in template resource0.00120.3467260.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.02096.2669260.0008
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00591.7650260.0002
Template parser: construct tree0.088626.5273260.0034
Template load and register function0.00461.3842100.0005
Template processing0.280884.031630.0936
states
state_id_array0.00060.175110.0006
state_identifier_array0.00080.234620.0004
Override
Cache load0.00491.4700370.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00501.508240.0013
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00050.155010.0005
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.035740.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00120.353110.0012
General
dbfile0.00090.2823100.0001
String conversion0.00040.1050280.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/core.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/pagelayout.css
extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/content.css
extension/ezwt/design/standard/stylesheets/websitetoolbar.css
CSS0design/character/stylesheets/site-content.css
design/character/stylesheets/site-colors.css
design/character/stylesheets/classes-colors.css
JS0extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/javascript/insertmedia.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/frontpage.tpldesign/character/override/templates/full/frontpage.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_displaystyles.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/page_head_displaystyles.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1canonical_link.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/canonical_link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>design/character/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header_languages.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/page_header_languages.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header_links.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/page_header_links.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header_logo.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/page_header_logo.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header_searchbox.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/page_header_searchbox.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_topmenu.tpl<No override>design/character/templates/page_topmenu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1menu/flat_top.tpl<No override>design/character/templates/menu/flat_top.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_mainarea.tpl<No override>design/character/templates/page_mainarea.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 32
 Number of unique templates used: 26

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs